Monday, February 19, 2007

Life is all fun and games!


Temporary Insanity?, originally uploaded by spcbrass.

It's moments like these that make you go hmmmmmmm...


An moments like this courtesy of Montara Mike that will really make you laugh!




3 comments:

Keith said...

Damn!!... With that look you could have been in "Young Frankenstein" and played Igor...

http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0072431/

Tho that movie was prolly done before you were born... hehehe


Cheers my friend,

Keith

NoMas said...

The Hunchback of Notre Dame - funny pics.

Dawn Marie said...

Thats incredibly attractive Shawn. LMAO